22. Vorsfelder Stadtlauf |
am 15.03.2020 |
Startliste (mit Laufcup-Voranmelder) |
Stand: 12.03.2020 |
10 km |
|
|
|
|
|
gemeldete Starter: |
412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachname |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Geschlecht |
Laufcup |
Achilles |
Carsten |
Meinersen |
1977 |
m |
x |
Ahlbrecht |
Roland |
Sternchensammler |
1959 |
m |
x |
Albrecht |
Jürgen |
CrossFit Wolfsburg |
1983 |
m |
x |
Arndt |
Heiko |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1966 |
m |
x |
Arnecke |
Ingo |
VT Union Groß Ilsede |
1978 |
m |
x |
Arnecke |
Kristin |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1976 |
w |
x |
Auerbach |
Winni |
BS Hash House Harriers |
1968 |
m |
x |
Backhaus |
Helga |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1953 |
w |
x |
Balzer |
Frank |
VfB Fallersleben |
1969 |
m |
x |
Band |
Mattias |
Läufer-Team Oker e.V. |
1970 |
m |
|
Barber |
Gary |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1958 |
m |
x |
Barlsen |
Michael |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1960 |
m |
x |
Baumgarten |
Patrick |
Hoitlinger SV |
1990 |
m |
x |
Becker |
Bastian |
Gifhorn |
1980 |
m |
x |
Becker |
Karin |
VfB Fallersleben |
1964 |
w |
x |
Beckner |
Jörg |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1962 |
m |
x |
Behler |
Nicola |
Wolfsburg |
1968 |
w |
x |
Belde |
Vivien |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1992 |
w |
x |
Bendokat |
Knuth |
Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg |
1970 |
m |
x |
Bennett |
Dominik |
Eintracht Braunschweig |
1987 |
m |
x |
Berkmann |
Jörg |
VW - Running IT |
1974 |
m |
x |
Bertram |
Günter |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
1957 |
m |
x |
Bertram |
Ralf |
SSV Neuhaus Triathlon |
1964 |
m |
x |
Betker |
Andreas |
Sternchensammler |
1968 |
m |
x |
Betker |
Karin |
Sternchensammler |
1967 |
w |
x |
Beyer |
Manfred |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1950 |
m |
x |
Bielicke |
Alica |
IAV Friends |
1997 |
w |
x |
Bielig |
Michael |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1977 |
m |
x |
Bigalke |
Nicole |
SV Jembke |
1974 |
w |
x |
Bleich |
Leon |
|
2003 |
m |
|
Bleicher |
Thorsten |
|
1962 |
m |
|
Blume |
Astrid |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1966 |
w |
x |
Bock |
Agnieszka |
BS Hash House Harriers |
1981 |
w |
x |
Boohs |
Christian |
Hoitlinger SV |
1993 |
m |
x |
Borchert |
Ramona |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1962 |
w |
x |
Börstler |
Boris |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1973 |
m |
x |
Böttcher |
Manfred |
LAV Rümmer |
1951 |
m |
x |
Böttcher |
Udo |
LAV Rümmer |
1952 |
m |
x |
Brand |
Heidi |
Modo Runners Grußendorf |
1966 |
w |
x |
Brandes |
Bettina |
Braunschweig |
1961 |
w |
x |
Brandes |
Joscha |
sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS |
1996 |
m |
x |
Brennecke |
Matthias |
sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS |
1960 |
m |
x |
Breskott |
Richard |
Flechtorf |
1946 |
m |
x |
Buchholz |
Jens |
Tülau |
1964 |
m |
x |
Bullmann |
Alwin |
SV Jembke |
1967 |
m |
x |
Bumcke |
Detlef |
Ehmen |
1959 |
m |
x |
Burkart |
Alexander |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1968 |
m |
x |
Busse |
Andreas |
Rötgesbüttel |
1982 |
m |
x |
Bylitza |
Anne |
Sternchensammler |
1962 |
w |
x |
Bylitza |
Thorsten |
Sternchensammler |
1962 |
m |
x |
Chilla |
Michael |
Weyhausen |
1993 |
m |
x |
Christiansen |
Sven |
Wolfsburg/Hattorf |
1971 |
m |
x |
Decker |
Kyra |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1995 |
w |
x |
Degenhardt |
Christian |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1970 |
m |
x |
Degenhardt |
Sandra |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1973 |
w |
x |
Dembinski |
Martin |
Hoitlinger SV |
1984 |
m |
x |
Dembinski |
Yvonne |
Hoitlinger SV |
1981 |
w |
x |
Deutsch |
Beatrix |
Flechtorf |
1967 |
w |
x |
Di Caro |
Maik |
Hoitlinger SV |
1973 |
m |
x |
Dietrich |
Carsten |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1971 |
m |
x |
Dietz |
Natascha-Zoa |
Post-SV Holzminden |
1966 |
w |
x |
Doneit |
Marieke |
DreiZack Spandau |
1981 |
w |
x |
Döring |
Bernd |
SV Jembke |
1965 |
m |
x |
Dremschak |
Hans Jürgen |
Sternchensammler |
1979 |
m |
x |
Dröse-Gille |
Aileen |
LG Osterwieck |
1978 |
w |
x |
Effe |
Norbert |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1941 |
m |
x |
Ehrhoff |
Michael |
LT Isenhagener Land |
1982 |
m |
x |
Ehrich |
Melanie |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1968 |
w |
x |
Emde |
Christian |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1982 |
m |
x |
Engelhardt |
Reinhard |
Wesendorfer SC |
1957 |
m |
x |
Ernst |
Oliver |
SV Jembke |
1974 |
m |
x |
Eyme |
Jakob |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1989 |
m |
x |
Fasula |
Jan |
SV Jembke |
1980 |
m |
x |
Feldbinder |
Hans-Joachim |
Flechtorf |
1941 |
m |
x |
Kühne |
Felix |
VfB Fallersleben Leichtathletik |
1992 |
m |
|
Feuer |
Tobias |
Jerxheim |
1989 |
m |
x |
Feuerhelm |
Kevin |
Hoitlinger SV |
1991 |
m |
x |
Feuerhelm |
Thorsten |
Hoitlinger SV |
1967 |
m |
x |
Fink |
Olaf |
VfB Fallersleben |
1969 |
m |
x |
Frank |
Garnich |
TEAM- LAUFKRAFT-JL |
1965 |
m |
|
Freise |
Andreas |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1968 |
m |
x |
Freise |
Benjamin |
|
1985 |
m |
|
Fricke |
Andreas |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1972 |
m |
x |
Fromhage |
Silke |
SV Jembke |
1973 |
w |
x |
Fromholz |
Daniela |
Hoitlinger SV |
1979 |
w |
x |
Fürste |
Jürgen |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1984 |
m |
x |
Garcia Navarro |
Jesus Fabian |
Östliches |
1990 |
m |
x |
Genzler |
Martina |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1971 |
w |
x |
Gerdau |
Dennis |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1992 |
m |
x |
Gerdau |
Dominik |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1995 |
m |
x |
Gerdau |
Nathalie |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2000 |
w |
x |
Gerhardt |
Marion |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1964 |
w |
x |
Gerhardt |
Stefan |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1964 |
m |
x |
Gerlach |
Paul |
Knesebeck |
1986 |
m |
x |
Gerlich |
Kai Hendrik |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1993 |
m |
x |
Gerlich |
Klaus-Stephan |
BS Hash House Harriers |
1965 |
m |
x |
Gille |
Johannes |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1995 |
m |
x |
Gille |
Uwe-Jens |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1958 |
m |
x |
Gimkiewicz |
Klaus |
Modo Runners Grußendorf |
1959 |
m |
x |
Glaue |
Thorsten |
Wolfsburg |
1973 |
m |
x |
Glüh |
Jens |
|
1969 |
m |
|
Glüh |
Sabine |
|
1972 |
w |
|
Gorges |
Rene |
Wolfsburg |
1979 |
m |
x |
Görke |
Michael |
DreiZack Spandau |
1982 |
m |
x |
Grahl |
Bernd |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1968 |
m |
x |
Groenendijk |
Sandra |
Gifhorn |
1975 |
w |
x |
Groepler |
Bärbel |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1949 |
w |
x |
Groepler |
Peter |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1959 |
m |
x |
Guglielmi |
Mattia |
ADS Team Km Sport |
1992 |
m |
|
Hafemann |
Andreas |
VW - Running IT |
1964 |
m |
x |
Hafemann |
Susanne |
VW - Running IT |
1965 |
w |
x |
Hagspiel |
Silvia |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1970 |
w |
x |
Hamer |
Franziska |
Wolfsburg |
1987 |
w |
x |
Hänisch |
Holger |
BEyound.IT |
1969 |
m |
x |
Hanitsch |
Martin |
|
1981 |
m |
|
Hannich |
Steffen |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1994 |
m |
x |
Harder |
Matthias |
VfB Fallersleben |
1959 |
m |
x |
Harms |
Johann |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1961 |
m |
x |
Hartig |
Matthias |
SV Tülau/Voitze |
1970 |
m |
x |
Härtl |
Sebastian |
|
1992 |
m |
|
Hartmann |
Wolf-Dieter |
VfB Fallersleben |
1946 |
m |
x |
Harwardt |
Valentin |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1977 |
m |
x |
Haubner |
Birgit |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1961 |
w |
x |
Hauke |
Michela |
Vater-Tochter-Ding |
1995 |
w |
x |
Hauke |
Timo |
Vater-Tochter-Ding |
1973 |
m |
x |
Haupt |
Sebastian |
Wolfsburg |
1985 |
m |
x |
Heidenreich |
Ulf |
TSV Hehlingen |
1981 |
m |
x |
Heidtke |
Janina |
Gifhorn |
1979 |
w |
x |
Heidtke |
Nicolas |
VfB Fallersleben |
1982 |
m |
x |
Heine |
Hans-Walter |
Wurzelpeterfreunde Grafhorst |
1965 |
m |
x |
Heinicke |
Karola |
LG Osterwieck |
1965 |
w |
x |
Heinicke |
Mario |
LG Osterwieck |
1962 |
m |
x |
Heinsch |
Maren |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1985 |
w |
x |
Heinze |
Patrick |
Wasbüttel |
1974 |
m |
x |
Heitmann |
David |
Mud Monkeys Mahnburg |
1985 |
m |
x |
Heitmann |
Michael |
Mud Monkeys Mahnburg |
1987 |
m |
x |
Heldt |
Alexander |
Volkmarsdorf |
1971 |
m |
x |
Hellmuth |
Jean |
VfB Fallersleben |
1970 |
m |
x |
Helmecke |
Tina |
Heul nicht lauf |
1974 |
w |
x |
Helmold |
Stefan |
Calberlah |
1981 |
m |
x |
Henschel |
Jens |
SV RW Lucklum /Erkerode |
1973 |
m |
x |
Herdegen |
Nicole |
sportTREND Ultralaufteam Braunschweig |
1971 |
w |
|
Hermann |
Stefan |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1971 |
m |
x |
Herrendörfer |
Armin |
Stüde |
1943 |
m |
x |
Hiemer |
Lutz |
|
1956 |
m |
|
Hinze |
Jörg |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1976 |
m |
x |
Hobuss |
Christian |
MOOD MOOD ENDURANCE TEAM |
1986 |
m |
|
Höfermann |
Leonie |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1994 |
w |
x |
Hoffmeister |
Renate |
Tiddische |
1950 |
w |
x |
Hölter |
Kaisu |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1988 |
w |
x |
Hölter |
Stefan |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1962 |
m |
x |
Hüser |
Michael |
Calberlah |
1965 |
m |
x |
Jackwerth |
Maja |
SV Tülau/Voitze |
1973 |
w |
x |
Jahrens |
Mike |
Team Lauffieber |
1969 |
m |
x |
Jakob |
Katja |
Vechelde |
1983 |
w |
x |
Jandt |
Steffen |
SV Ei´ntracht Salzwedel |
1974 |
m |
|
Kahrens |
Kerstin |
Bremen |
1979 |
w |
x |
Kaiser |
Manuela |
Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co. |
1964 |
w |
x |
Kaiser |
Sebastian |
Lauffreunde Kaiser & Co. |
1982 |
m |
x |
Kappelmayer |
Sonja |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1973 |
w |
x |
Kassebaum |
Sven |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1975 |
m |
x |
Keppler |
Steffen |
|
1984 |
m |
|
Kesterke |
Julian |
SV Jembke |
1993 |
m |
x |
Khatter |
Mohammed |
|
1991 |
m |
|
Kielke |
Florian |
IAV Friends |
1994 |
m |
x |
Kimmel |
Viktor |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1987 |
m |
x |
Kindermann |
Lina |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1991 |
w |
x |
Kleinschnittger |
Lara |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1990 |
w |
x |
Klotz |
Laurin |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
2004 |
m |
x |
Knigge |
Andreas |
SV Jembke |
1971 |
m |
x |
Köbis |
Martin |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1976 |
m |
x |
Koch |
Hans-Hagen |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1961 |
m |
x |
Koch |
Heinz-Jürgen |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1960 |
m |
x |
Koch |
Marko |
SV Jembke |
1980 |
m |
x |
Koch |
Petra |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1958 |
w |
x |
Köhler |
Franz |
Wolfenbüttel |
1992 |
m |
x |
Köhler |
Thomas |
TSV Lelm |
1964 |
m |
x |
Kostrewa |
Cédric |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2000 |
m |
|
Kostrewa |
Raphael |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2002 |
m |
x |
Kottmeier |
Oliver |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1971 |
m |
x |
Kramme |
Thomas |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1971 |
m |
x |
Krawczyk |
Siegfried |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
1949 |
m |
x |
Krenz |
Alexander |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1987 |
m |
x |
Kresse |
Rainer |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1945 |
m |
x |
Kriegeskorte |
Michael |
LeifRunners |
1970 |
m |
x |
Krier |
Detlef |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1961 |
m |
x |
Krökel |
Karsten |
Sternchensammler |
1958 |
m |
x |
Kronemann |
Andreas |
Dets friends Hannover |
1960 |
m |
x |
Krüger |
Bernd |
SV Jembke |
1968 |
m |
x |
Krüger |
Britta |
SV Jembke |
1974 |
w |
x |
Krüger |
Fabian |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1989 |
m |
x |
Krzak |
Eva-Maria |
|
1994 |
w |
|
Kühn |
Susann |
Wolfsburg |
1982 |
w |
x |
Kunert |
Andre |
|
1985 |
m |
|
Kusber |
Laura |
|
1992 |
w |
|
Kuschel |
Dieter |
Meinersen |
1959 |
m |
x |
Kuznik |
Andre |
Gamsen |
1983 |
m |
x |
Laeseke |
Marco |
LT Isenhagener Land |
1977 |
m |
x |
Lagemann |
Heinrich |
TSV Meine |
1949 |
m |
x |
Laghezza |
Dennis |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1978 |
m |
x |
Lahmann |
Thorsten |
IAV Friends |
1969 |
m |
x |
Lämmerhardt |
Nico |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1986 |
m |
x |
Lamprecht |
Claudia |
Tülau |
1971 |
w |
x |
Lange |
André |
Tankumsee-Runner |
1968 |
m |
x |
Lange |
Undine |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1967 |
w |
x |
Latus |
Peter |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1964 |
m |
x |
Lehmann |
Christoph |
Modo Runners Grußendorf |
1985 |
m |
x |
Leitloff |
Cristina |
SV Jembke |
1973 |
w |
x |
Lenz |
Lucie |
VfB Fallersleben |
2004 |
w |
x |
LENZ |
Sandra |
Vfb Fallersleben |
1979 |
w |
x |
Lenz-Rosenthal |
Anja |
Gifhorn |
1971 |
w |
x |
Leue |
Enrico |
Oebisfelde |
1974 |
m |
x |
Linse |
Marina |
Gifhorn |
1990 |
w |
x |
Lopez Martinez |
Carlos Alberto |
Östliches |
1989 |
m |
x |
Losert |
Sieghard |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1967 |
m |
x |
Ludwig |
Michael |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1971 |
m |
x |
Ludwig |
Peter |
|
1965 |
m |
|
Maak |
Ulrike |
Vfl Wolfsburg |
1968 |
w |
x |
Maertens |
Sandra |
Wolfsburg |
1984 |
w |
x |
Malagarriga Duarte |
Joan |
Essenrode |
1972 |
m |
x |
Manske |
Jörn |
VfB Fallersleben |
1965 |
m |
x |
Matthes |
Lars |
Lalle's Lauftreff / TV Germania Wiedelah |
1975 |
m |
|
McDonald |
Christian |
Salzdahlum |
1962 |
m |
x |
Mehl |
Guenther |
V8 Fallersleben |
1951 |
m |
x |
Meyer |
Jan-Hauke |
LC BlueLiner |
1987 |
m |
x |
Meyer |
Karsten |
Hoitlinger SV |
1974 |
m |
x |
Meyer |
Kolja |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1979 |
m |
x |
Meyer |
Nicole |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1970 |
w |
x |
Meyer |
Uwe |
LT Isenhagener Land |
1957 |
m |
x |
Michaela |
Milch |
TSV Lelm |
1972 |
w |
|
Mielenz |
Mathias |
Wolfsburg |
1982 |
m |
x |
Milatz |
Anke |
Hoitlinger SV |
1972 |
w |
x |
Millán |
María |
|
1981 |
w |
|
Mintzlaff |
Volker |
UniSport TU Braunschweig |
1984 |
m |
|
Mischnick |
Bernd |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1964 |
m |
x |
Mischnick |
Martina |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1965 |
w |
x |
Mlynek |
Ralph |
fivefingers |
1968 |
m |
x |
Mohaupt |
Silvia |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1981 |
w |
x |
Möller |
Andrea |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1959 |
w |
x |
Morgenthal |
Rainer |
VfB Fallersleben |
1964 |
m |
x |
Mueller |
Jennifer-Vanessa |
VW - Running IT |
1987 |
w |
x |
Müller |
Brigitte |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1965 |
w |
x |
Müller |
Frank |
sportTREND Ultralauf- und Triathlonteam Braunschweig |
1964 |
m |
|
Müller |
Matthias |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1962 |
m |
x |
Müller |
Sara |
|
1991 |
w |
|
Müller |
Sascha |
Danndorf |
1985 |
m |
x |
Mußfeldt |
Katrin |
|
1979 |
w |
|
Neuhäuser |
Frank |
HM Proj. (VW Gesundheitsw.) |
1960 |
m |
x |
Nordmann |
Patrick-René |
Hoitlinger SV |
1981 |
m |
x |
Obalski |
Lea |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1975 |
w |
x |
Oberle |
Mark |
|
1973 |
m |
|
Oetjens |
Hauke |
IAV Friends |
1977 |
m |
x |
Ojeda |
Andrés |
|
1967 |
m |
|
Orlov |
Johann |
|
1993 |
m |
|
Otte |
Maren |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1986 |
w |
x |
Paassen |
Edwin |
VfB Fallersleben |
1976 |
m |
x |
Parschau |
Roland |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1953 |
m |
x |
Paulmann |
Georg |
Metallbau Möhring |
1995 |
m |
x |
Pauls |
Jörg |
VfB Fallersleben |
1984 |
m |
|
Peluso |
Roy |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1971 |
m |
x |
Pfennig |
Jens |
Lauf-Team-Wolfsburg |
1964 |
m |
x |
Piep |
Hans-Heinrich |
sportTREND Ultralaufteam BS |
1952 |
m |
x |
Pietro |
Oliva |
Wolfsburg |
1967 |
m |
x |
Placke |
Peter |
MTV Vorsfelde |
1957 |
m |
x |
Placke |
Tobias |
|
1994 |
m |
|
Plankemann |
Kai |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1971 |
m |
x |
Pleil |
Thorsten |
Hoitlinger SV |
1968 |
m |
x |
Politz |
Howard |
Wolfsburg |
1985 |
m |
x |
Prilop |
Timo |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1975 |
m |
x |
Prygodda |
Sven |
LG Osterwieck |
1979 |
m |
x |
Przybylla-Hasenjäger |
Gisela |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1956 |
w |
x |
Pult |
Nele |
VfB Fallersleben |
2002 |
w |
x |
Quinez |
Andre |
Hoitlinger SV |
1982 |
m |
x |
Quinten |
Christian |
Hoitlinger SV |
1985 |
m |
x |
Quinten |
Judith |
Hoitlinger SV |
1990 |
w |
x |
Rademacher |
Arne |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1969 |
m |
x |
Radmann |
Dietrich |
Flechtorf |
1943 |
m |
x |
Ramli |
Lee |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1978 |
m |
x |
Ranft |
Steffen |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1963 |
m |
x |
Rasche |
Erich |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1966 |
m |
x |
Raschke |
Holger |
Grillsportverein Wolfsburg |
1964 |
m |
x |
Ratz |
Kirsten |
Wolfsburg |
1978 |
w |
x |
Reich |
Bernadette |
K2E |
1986 |
w |
x |
Reich |
Natalie |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1982 |
w |
x |
Reich |
Witali |
V8 fitness |
1979 |
m |
x |
Reichardt |
Kristina |
VW - Running IT |
1992 |
w |
x |
Reimer |
Werner |
MTV Vorsfelde |
1959 |
m |
x |
Richardt |
Alexander |
Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei / Team UltraSports / TSVG Helmstedt |
1982 |
m |
|
Richter |
Danny |
Wolfsburg |
1975 |
m |
x |
Riedel |
Martin |
VfB Fallersleben |
1970 |
m |
x |
Riedel |
Stephan |
|
1976 |
m |
|
Robrade |
Anne-Luise |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1992 |
w |
x |
Roessler |
Ines |
VfB Fallersleben |
1968 |
w |
x |
Rogga |
Kevin |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1995 |
m |
x |
Röhl |
Franziska |
Wolfenbüttel |
1996 |
w |
x |
Roleder |
Lars |
|
1997 |
m |
|
Rolf |
Oliver |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1970 |
m |
x |
Röpke |
Sven |
Tülau |
1965 |
m |
x |
Rössing |
Denis |
Reislingen |
1974 |
m |
x |
Röthig |
Sabrina |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1988 |
w |
x |
Rusch-Thienel |
Marion |
VfB Fallersleben |
1963 |
w |
x |
Ruttig |
Ulrich |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1963 |
m |
x |
Sabin |
James |
|
1998 |
m |
|
Samofejew |
Konstantin |
VW - Running IT |
1974 |
m |
x |
Saucke |
Felix |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1991 |
m |
x |
Schaffranek |
Wolfgang |
Spvgg Groß Bülten |
1953 |
m |
x |
Scharke |
Simone |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1961 |
w |
x |
Scharke |
Thomas |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1965 |
m |
x |
Scheibner |
Ulrike |
VW - Running IT |
1968 |
w |
x |
Schemel |
Claudine |
Wolfsburg |
1979 |
w |
x |
Scherz |
Jörg |
|
1969 |
m |
|
Schielke |
Mandy |
Wolfsburg |
1989 |
w |
x |
Schiller |
Stefan |
VfL Vorhop |
1976 |
m |
x |
Schlegelmilch |
Dirk |
IAV Friends |
1980 |
m |
x |
Schliephake |
Michael |
Landessparkasse |
1964 |
m |
|
Schmidt |
Jörg |
VW - Running IT |
1966 |
m |
x |
Schmidt |
Rita |
SV Osloß |
1979 |
w |
x |
Schmidt |
Rudi |
VfB Fallersleben |
1979 |
m |
x |
Schmidt |
Zoltan |
Osloß |
1979 |
m |
x |
Schmitz |
Florian |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1974 |
m |
x |
Schneider |
Ernst |
LT Isenhagener Land |
1959 |
m |
x |
Schneider |
Robert |
Hoitlinger SV |
1984 |
m |
x |
Schönwald |
Christoph |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1971 |
m |
x |
Schoor |
Lisann |
Braunschweig |
1995 |
w |
x |
Schuleit |
Isolde |
Sternchensammler |
1966 |
w |
x |
Schuleit |
Jörg |
Sternchensammler |
1962 |
m |
x |
Schulz |
Andreas |
VW - Running IT |
1980 |
m |
x |
Schulz |
Erik |
IAV Friends |
1987 |
m |
x |
Schulz |
Johannes |
Gifhorn |
1986 |
m |
x |
Schwendenmann |
Robert |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1967 |
m |
x |
Seifert |
Steve |
Jembke |
1980 |
m |
x |
Seiffert |
Ulli |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1941 |
m |
x |
Siebert |
Thorben |
Sülfeld |
1988 |
m |
x |
Siebold |
Sebastian |
|
1988 |
m |
|
Sikorski |
Dariusz |
BBKTS |
1986 |
m |
|
Simon |
Steffen |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1980 |
m |
x |
Simon |
Wolfgang |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1952 |
m |
x |
Sobczak |
Thomas |
Bornum am Elm |
1978 |
m |
x |
Solle |
Thomas |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1969 |
m |
x |
Sonntag |
Bernd |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1966 |
m |
x |
Sprengel |
Justus |
|
1991 |
m |
|
Stahl |
Thomas |
Sternchensammler |
1967 |
m |
x |
Stahr-Filice |
Sonia |
MTV Vorsfelde |
1980 |
w |
|
Stark |
Katharina |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1992 |
w |
x |
Stefan |
Milch |
TSV Lelm |
1972 |
m |
|
Steiner |
Bernhard |
Allerbüttel |
1955 |
m |
x |
Stichnothe |
Henner |
Hoitlinger SV |
1981 |
m |
x |
Stichnothe |
Katrin |
Hoitlinger SV |
1985 |
w |
x |
Stickling |
Lars |
Brome |
1971 |
m |
x |
Stief |
Hans-Jürgen |
Rühen |
1955 |
m |
x |
Stiller |
Jens |
|
1977 |
m |
|
Stock |
Heiko |
BS Hash House Harriers |
1975 |
m |
x |
Stukenbrok |
Uwe |
SV Jembke |
1966 |
m |
x |
Stumpf |
Mirko |
Allerbüttel |
1980 |
m |
x |
Tantius |
Christoph |
LG Osterwieck |
1983 |
m |
x |
Tavares |
Carlos |
Braunschweig |
1969 |
m |
x |
Teichert |
Lothar |
Team Lauffieber |
1956 |
m |
x |
Thiedau |
Sylvia |
SV Jembke |
1975 |
w |
x |
Thiedau |
Uwe |
SV Jembke |
1967 |
m |
x |
Thielecke |
Frank |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1965 |
m |
x |
Thielecke |
Lutz |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1955 |
m |
x |
Thies |
Björn |
Wagenhoff |
1987 |
m |
x |
Thies |
Jens |
VfB Fallersleben |
1964 |
m |
x |
Thieße |
Maria |
Wunstorf |
1983 |
w |
x |
Thomas |
Jörg |
SV Jembke |
1962 |
m |
x |
Thomas |
Meyer |
TEAM- LAUFKRAFT-JL |
1971 |
m |
|
Tietz |
Benjamin |
Triathlon-Team Braunschweig |
1981 |
m |
x |
Trautmann |
Klaus Dieter |
LV Deggendorf |
1942 |
m |
x |
Trump |
Benny |
Hoitlinger SV |
1979 |
m |
x |
Trump |
Mandy |
Hoitlinger SV |
1984 |
w |
x |
Trump |
Rolf |
Hoitlinger SV |
1957 |
m |
x |
Trump |
Sina |
Hoitlinger SV |
1984 |
w |
x |
Ulrich |
Torsten |
Kampfkunst Akademie Wolfsburg/Vorsfelde |
1976 |
m |
|
Urbat |
Heinz-Fred |
Gifhorn |
1951 |
m |
x |
Vaccaro |
Florian |
SV Jembke |
1976 |
m |
x |
Vargiu-Hagen |
Giuseppe |
Parsau |
1968 |
m |
x |
Vestita |
Michele |
GrG Berlin |
1964 |
m |
x |
Vida |
Ivetta |
SSV Neuhaus |
1978 |
w |
x |
Vocht |
Wolfgang |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1965 |
m |
x |
Vogel |
Julian |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1963 |
m |
x |
von Wahl |
Henrik |
SV Jembke |
1970 |
m |
x |
Voß |
Sabine |
SV Jembke |
1971 |
w |
x |
Wagner |
Andreas |
TCO |
1969 |
m |
x |
Wahren |
Karsten |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1969 |
m |
x |
Wäke |
Janine |
Hoitlinger SV |
1978 |
w |
x |
Wäke |
Stefan |
Hoitlinger SV |
1982 |
m |
x |
Wallat |
Uwe |
Isenbüttel |
1956 |
m |
x |
Walters |
Sabine |
Freizeitsport SV Barwedel |
1976 |
w |
x |
Warnecke |
Ralf |
MTV Jahn Schladen |
1960 |
m |
|
Weckner |
Andreas |
Wolfsburg |
1963 |
m |
x |
Wedekind |
Lars |
Meinersen |
1980 |
m |
x |
Wegmeyer |
Maik |
Team Lauffieber |
1971 |
m |
x |
Wegner |
Anika |
Triathlon-Team Braunschweig |
1982 |
w |
x |
Weinert |
Stefan |
Alpenverein Braunschweig |
1967 |
m |
x |
Weinz |
Heinrich |
Hoitlinger SV |
1979 |
m |
x |
Wengelnik |
Heino |
Fallersleben |
1963 |
m |
x |
Wertmann |
Jeanette |
|
1983 |
w |
|
Wieja |
Gaby |
VfB Fallersleben |
1968 |
w |
x |
Will |
Andreas |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1971 |
m |
x |
Will |
Sabine |
TuS Neudorf-Platendorf |
1977 |
w |
x |
Willmann |
Sina |
|
1979 |
w |
|
Wojahn |
Sabrina |
LG Ultralauf |
1982 |
w |
x |
Wolff |
Hans-Günter |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1951 |
m |
x |
Wolff |
Monika |
ULV Wolfsburg |
1955 |
w |
x |
Wolff |
Nalin |
VfR Wilsche/Neubokel |
1985 |
w |
x |
Wolfram |
Leon |
|
1996 |
m |
|
Zeinert |
Marcus |
Team Waggumer Holz |
1966 |
m |
x |
Zerbs |
David |
Braunschweig |
1990 |
m |
x |
Zerbs |
Lina |
Braunschweig |
2017 |
w |
x |
Zerbs |
Sophia |
Braunschweig |
1993 |
w |
x |
Zimmer |
Konrad |
LT Didderse/Neubrück |
1953 |
m |
x |
Zimmermann |
Meik |
VfB Fallersleben |
1967 |
m |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
gemeldete Starter: |
23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachname |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Geschlecht |
|
Abraham |
Tobias |
|
1985 |
m |
|
Bunge |
Tankred |
|
1978 |
m |
|
Cheza |
Raquel |
|
1973 |
w |
|
Dohrn |
Rainer |
Hamburger
Sportverein |
1955 |
m |
|
Elfert |
Lukas |
|
2000 |
m |
|
Graf |
Stefan |
Wolfenbüttel
Runners Club |
1984 |
m |
|
Groß |
Marcel |
|
1997 |
m |
|
Hampel |
Lars |
Eintracht
Hildesheim |
1971 |
m |
|
Heldt |
Enya |
|
2006 |
w |
|
Herrmann |
Philipp |
|
1995 |
m |
|
Höper |
Anika |
|
1987 |
w |
|
Klemt |
Johanna |
|
2006 |
w |
|
König |
Christine |
|
1979 |
w |
|
Kostrewa |
Maeva |
VfL Wolfsburg |
2006 |
w |
|
Krosch |
Tomm |
VfB Fallersleben |
2008 |
m |
|
Krüger-Liebig |
Stefanie |
VfR
Wilsche-Neubokel |
1984 |
w |
|
Lenz |
Leif |
VfB Fallersleben
Leichtathletik |
2007 |
m |
|
Mazzitelli |
Pino |
Team Erdinger
Alkoholfrei |
1967 |
m |
|
Mrva |
Marek |
VfL Wolfsburg |
1988 |
m |
|
Schramm |
Sabrina |
LT Isenhagener
Land |
1979 |
w |
|
Schwickert |
Heiko |
MTV Vorsfelde |
1970 |
m |
|
Szewczyszyn |
Pawel |
|
2005 |
m |
|
Wulfes |
Melanie |
|
1976 |
w |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2,5 km |
|
|
|
|
|
gemeldete Starter: |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nachname |
Vorname |
Verein |
Jahrgang |
Geschlecht |
|
Band |
Paul |
|
2012 |
m |
|
Ema |
Nanasiova |
VfB Fallersleben Leichtathletik |
2008 |
w |
|
Gómez Cheza |
Alexander |
|
2008 |
m |
|
Gutheil |
Sophia |
|
2007 |
w |
|
Krosch |
Hannes |
VfB Fallersleben |
2013 |
m |
|
Krosch |
Susanne |
|
1979 |
w |
|
Krosch |
Tomm |
VfB Fallersleben Leichtathletik |
2008 |
m |
|
Ludwig |
Jakob |
|
2014 |
m |
|
Reich |
Nikita |
VfB Fallersleben Leichtathletik |
2007 |
m |
|
Schmidt |
Elia |
VfB Fallersleben |
2008 |
m |
|
von Kietzell |
Ludwig |
VfB Fallersleben Leichtathletik |
2009 |
m |
|
von Kietzell |
Vincent |
SSV Vorsfelde |
2007 |
m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|